Soccer Live

Premier League - England
2018-02-26 21:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur
2018-02-25 15:05 Manchester United - Chelsea
2018-02-24 18:30 Watford - Everton
2018-02-24 16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town
2018-02-24 16:00 Liverpool - West Ham United
2018-02-24 16:00 Burnley - Southampton
2018-02-24 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City
2018-02-24 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United
2018-02-24 13:30 Leicester City - Stoke City
2018-02-12 21:00 Chelsea 3 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FT
2018-02-11 17:30 Southampton 0 - 2 Liverpool FT
2018-02-11 15:15 Newcastle United 1 - 0 Manchester United FT
2018-02-11 13:00 Huddersfield Town 4 - 1 AFC Bournemouth FT
2018-02-10 18:30 Manchester City 5 - 1 Leicester City FT
2018-02-10 16:00 West Ham United 2 - 0 Watford FT
2018-02-10 16:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 Burnley FT
2018-02-10 16:00 Stoke City 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion FT
2018-02-10 16:00 Everton 3 - 1 Crystal Palace FT
2018-02-10 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Arsenal FT
Eight Finals - Champions League
2018-02-21 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Roma
2018-02-21 20:45 Sevilla - Manchester United
2018-02-20 20:45 Chelsea - Barcelona
2018-02-20 20:45 Bayern Munich - Besiktas
Cup:: group 1 - Sweden
2018-02-18 17:00 Malmoe FF ? - ? Dalkurd FF
2018-02-18 17:00 Brommapojkarna ? - ? Gefle
Cup:: group 3 - Sweden
2018-02-18 15:00 Joenkoepings Soedra ? - ? IK Frej Taeby
Cup:: group 4 - Sweden
2018-02-18 17:00 Haecken ? - ? IFK Vaernamo
Cup:: group 6 - Sweden
2018-02-18 15:00 Tvaaaakers IF ? - ? Oerebro
Cup:: group 8 - Sweden
2018-02-18 15:00 Vasalunds IF ? - ? Hammarby
Southern - Australia
2018-02-18 05:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla
Federal A Relegation Zone D - Argentina
2018-02-18 22:00 Sportivo Patria ? - ? Guarani Antonio Franco
2018-02-18 22:00 Juventud Antoniana ? - ? Deportivo Mandiyu
2018-02-18 22:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman ? - ? Altos Hornos Zapla
Federal A Promotion Zone B - Argentina
2018-02-18 22:00 Sportivo Belgrano ? - ? Sarmiento de Resistencia
2018-02-18 22:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago ? - ? Union de Sunchales
2018-02-18 22:00 CA Chaco For Ever ? - ? Crucero del Norte
Federal A Relegation Zone B - Argentina
2018-02-18 22:00 Union Aconquija ? - ? Huracan Las Heras
2018-02-18 22:00 San Lorenzo de Alem ? - ? Union Villa Krause
2018-02-18 22:00 Gutierrez SC ? - ? Deportivo Maipu
Federal A Relegation Zone C - Argentina
2018-02-18 22:00 CD Libertad ? - ? Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2018-02-18 22:00 Atletico Parana ? - ? Douglas Haig
Primera Div. - Argentina
2018-02-18 01:30 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Olimpo FT
2018-02-18 23:15 River Plate ? - ? Godoy Cruz
2018-02-18 21:00 San Martin San Juan ? - ? Talleres
2018-02-18 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi ? - ? Huracan
Queensland - Australia
2018-02-18 08:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC
Bundesliga - Austria
2018-02-18 16:30 Salzburg ? - ? SKN St. Poelten
Premier League - Azerbaijan
2018-02-18 17:00 Sabail ? - ? Qarabag FK
2018-02-18 17:00 FC Kapaz ? - ? Keshla
2 Division 2 Stage - Belgium
2018-02-18 16:00 Westerlo ? - ? Tubize
Pro League - Belgium
2018-02-18 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron ? - ? Waasland-Beveren
2018-02-18 18:00 Sporting Charleroi ? - ? Standard Liege
2018-02-18 14:30 Gent ? - ? KV Mechelen
Primera Div.:: apertura - Bolivia
2018-02-18 22:15 The Strongest ? - ? Bolivar
2018-02-18 20:00 Royal Pari ? - ? Nacional Potosi
2018-02-18 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann ? - ? Oriente Petrolero
Premijer Liga - Bosnia & Herz.
2018-02-18 14:30 Radnik Bijeljina ? - ? Borac Banja Luka
2018-02-18 17:30 Siroki Brijeg ? - ? FK Sarajevo
Paulista A1 - Brazil
2018-02-18 23:30 Sao Bento ? - ? Botafogo SP
2018-02-18 23:30 Ponte Preta ? - ? Palmeiras
2018-02-18 21:00 Sao Paulo ? - ? Santos FC
2018-02-18 14:00 Mirassol ? - ? Ituano FC
A PFG - Bulgaria
2018-02-18 16:30 Levski Sofia ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
2018-02-18 14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Slavia Sofia
2018-02-18 11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Pirin Blagoevgrad
Primera Division - Chile
2018-02-18 22:00 O'Higgins ? - ? Huachipato
2018-02-18 16:00 Deportes Iquique ? - ? Union La Calera
2018-02-18 00:30 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 Curico Unido FT
Primera:: verano - Costa Rica
2018-02-18 22:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon ? - ? Limon
2018-02-18 22:00 Guadalupe FC ? - ? Santos de Guapiles
2018-02-18 22:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? AD Municipal Liberia
2018-02-18 22:00 Club Sport Herediano 0 - 0 Universidad de Costa Rica HT
2018-02-18 22:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Deportiva Carmelita
Ascenso:: claus. grp A - Costa Rica
2018-02-18 22:00 Deportivo Cartagena - Guanacasteca
2018-02-18 Canc. Barrio Mexico - Puntarenas FC Canc.
2018-02-18 22:00 ADR Jicaral - Santa Ana
2018-02-18 22:00 AD Santa Rosa - AD Cofutpa
Ascenso:: claus. grp B - Costa Rica
2018-02-18 22:00 Turrialba - CS Uruguay
1st League - Croatia
2018-02-18 17:00 Slaven ? - ? Cibalia
2018-02-18 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? Hajduk Split
Juniorska Liga Cfl - Czech Republic
2018-02-18 16:00 Viktoria Plzen U21 - Hradec Kralove U21
2018-02-18 16:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 - Teplice U21
Synot league - Czech Republic
2018-02-18 18:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Slovan Liberec
2018-02-18 16:00 Sigma Olomouc ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
Superliga - Denmark
2018-02-18 18:00 AaB ? - ? Broendby IF
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
2018-02-18 14:00 Randers FC ? - ? Hobro
2018-02-18 12:00 FC Helsingoer ? - ? AC Horsens
Premier League - Egypt
2018-02-18 18:30 ENPPI ? - ? Ismaily SC
2018-02-18 16:00 Al Masry - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Championship - England
2018-02-18 17:30 Leeds United ? - ? Bristol City
2018-02-18 13:00 Norwich City ? - ? Ipswich Town
League 1 - England
2018-02-18 16:00 Blackpool ? - ? Peterborough United
Cup Group E - Finland
2018-02-18 17:00 IFK Mariehamn ? - ? FC Inter
Prva Liga - FYR Macedonia
2018-02-18 14:00 Pelister ? - ? Rabotnicki
2018-02-18 14:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Pobeda
2018-02-18 14:00 FC Academy Pandev ? - ? FK Skopje
2018-02-18 14:00 Shkupi ? - ? KF Shkendija
Bundesliga - Germany
2018-02-18 18:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
2018-02-18 15:30 Augsburg ? - ? VfB Stuttgart
2nd Bundesliga - Germany
2018-02-18 13:30 Nuernberg ? - ? Duisburg
2018-02-18 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig ? - ? Union Berlin
2018-02-18 13:30 Dynamo Dresden ? - ? Jahn Regensburg
3rd Liga - Germany
2018-02-18 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte ? - ? Osnabrueck
2018-02-18 14:00 RW Erfurt ? - ? Aalen
Regionalliga Nord - Germany
2018-02-18 Postp. TSV Havelse ? - ? FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Postp.
2018-02-18 Postp. St.Pauli II ? - ? SSV Jeddeloh Postp.
2018-02-18 Postp. Oldenburg ? - ? SC Weiche Flensburg Postp.
2018-02-18 Postp. FC Hansa Lueneburg ? - ? Eintracht Norderstedt Postp.
Regionalliga Nordost - Germany
2018-02-18 Postp. ZFC Meuselwitz ? - ? Energie Cottbus Postp.
2018-02-18 13:30 Lokomotive Leipzig ? - ? FSV Wacker Nordhausen Postp.
2018-02-18 13:30 Hertha Berlin II ? - ? FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2018-02-18 Postp. Germania Halberstadt ? - ? TSG Neustrelitz Postp.
2018-02-18 13:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde ? - ? BSG Chemie Leipzig
2018-02-18 13:30 Berliner AK 07 ? - ? VSG Altglienicke
2018-02-18 Postp. BFC Dynamo ? - ? FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Postp.
Regionalliga West - Germany
2018-02-18 15:00 Wattenscheid ? - ? KFC Uerdingen
Super League - Greece
2018-02-18 18:30 Olympiacos ? - ? Panionios
2018-02-18 16:15 Platanias ? - ? PAS Giannina
2018-02-18 16:15 AEK Athens ? - ? Xanthi
2018-02-18 14:00 Levadiakos ? - ? Panetolikos
B Ethniki - Greece
2018-02-18 14:00 Veria FC ? - ? Panegialios
2018-02-18 14:00 Kissamikos FC - Kallithea
2018-02-18 14:00 Ergotelis ? - ? Trikala
2018-02-18 14:00 Doxa Dramas ? - ? Panserraikos FC
2018-02-18 14:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC ? - ? Anagennisi Karditsas
2018-02-18 Canc. Acharnaikos FC ? - ? Apollon Pontou Canc.
2018-02-18 14:00 AE Karaiskakis ? - ? Apollon Larissa
Primera:: claus. grp A - Guatemala
2018-02-18 22:30 Rosario FC - Iztapa
2018-02-18 22:00 Barillas FC - Solola
2018-02-18 19:00 Deportivo Chiantla - America Chimaltenango
2018-02-18 18:00 Deportivo Reu - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Primera:: claus. grp B - Guatemala
2018-02-18 22:30 Jocotan - Universidad SC
2018-02-18 03:00 Deportivo Mictlan - Deportivo Quirigua FC
Nacional:: clausura - Guatemala
2018-02-18 18:00 Sanarate ? - ? Club Xelaju
2018-02-18 18:00 CD Suchitepequez ? - ? Antigua Guatemala
2018-02-18 03:00 Deportivo Marquense 0 - 1 Guastatoya HT
2018-02-18 02:00 Coban Imperial 3 - 1 CSD Municipal FT
ISL - India
2018-02-18 15:30 ATK ? - ? Mumbai City FC
2018-02-18 15:30 Atletico de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC
2018-02-18 13:00 Chennaiyin FC ? - ? Jamshedpur
I-League - India
2018-02-18 09:30 Neroca FC ? - ? Mohun Bagan
Club Friendlies - International
2018-02-18 15:00 FK Akhmat ? - ? Irtysh Pavlodar
2018-02-18 11:45 Ural ? - ? Ararat Moscow
2018-02-18 15:00 Amkar ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
2018-02-18 12:00 FC Ufa ? - ? Ventspils
2018-02-18 16:00 Rubin Kazan ? - ? Vaalerenga
2018-02-18 16:00 Molde ? - ? FC Krasnodar
2018-02-18 12:00 Tromsoe ? - ? FC Rostov
2018-02-18 12:00 Dinamo Moscow ? - ? Dinamo Minsk
2018-02-18 Canc. Dinamo Moscow ? - ? BATE Borisov Canc.
Ligat HaAl - Israel
2018-02-18 19:30 Hapoel Haifa ? - ? Maccabi Netanya
2018-02-18 18:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona ? - ? Hapoel Ashkelon
Serie D:: grp C - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Virtus Verona - Union Feltre
2018-02-18 14:30 Montebelluna - Este
2018-02-18 14:30 Legnago Salus - Mantova
2018-02-18 14:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo - Calvi Noale
2018-02-18 14:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Adriese
2018-02-18 14:30 Belluno - ArzignanoChiampo
2018-02-18 14:30 Ambrosiana - Clodiense
2018-02-18 14:30 Abano - Campodarsego
2018-02-18 14:30 ASD Liventina - Tamai
Serie D:: grp D - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Sanmaurese
2018-02-18 14:30 Romagna Centro - Colligiana
2018-02-18 14:30 Rimini - Villabiagio
2018-02-18 14:30 Pianese - Sasso Marconi
2018-02-18 14:30 Correggese - Sangiovannese
2018-02-18 14:30 Castelvetro - Tuttocuoio
Serie D:: grp E - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Sestri Levante - Albissola
2018-02-18 14:30 Scandicci - Viareggio
2018-02-18 14:30 Savona - Finale
2018-02-18 14:30 SSD Argentina Arma - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2018-02-18 14:30 Rignanese - Seravezza
2018-02-18 14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Unione Sanremo
2018-02-18 14:30 Ponsacco - SCD Ligorna
2018-02-18 14:30 Montecatini - San Donato
2018-02-18 14:30 Massese - Lavagnese
Serie D:: grp F - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Vis Pesaro - Jesina
2018-02-18 14:30 USD Nerostellati - Matelica
2018-02-18 14:30 Sangiustese - ASD Pineto
2018-02-18 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Avezzano
2018-02-18 14:30 Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Recanatese
2018-02-18 14:30 Fabriano Cerreto - San Marino
2018-02-18 14:30 Castelfidardo - L'Aquila
2018-02-18 14:30 ASD Monticelli - Vastese
Serie D:: grp G - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 San Teodoro - Ostia Mare
2018-02-18 14:30 SSD Albalonga - Cassino
2018-02-18 14:30 Lupa Roma - ASD Trastevere
2018-02-18 14:30 Latte Dolce - Tortoli
2018-02-18 14:30 Flaminia - Latina
2018-02-18 14:30 Atletico SFF - Rieti
2018-02-18 14:30 Aprilia - Budoni
2018-02-18 14:30 Anziolavinio - Nuorese
2018-02-18 14:30 ASD Lanusei - Monterosi
Serie D:: grp H - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Sarnese 1926 - AP Turris
2018-02-18 14:30 San Severo - Cavese
2018-02-18 14:30 Pomigliano - Manfredonia
2018-02-18 14:30 Nerostellati Frattese - ACD Nardo
2018-02-18 14:30 Gravina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2018-02-18 14:30 Francavilla - Gragnano
2018-02-18 14:30 Aversa Normanna - Team Altamura
2018-02-18 14:30 Audace Cerignola - Potenza
2018-02-18 14:30 AZ Picerno ASD - Taranto
Serie D:: grp I - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Vibonese - Troina
2018-02-18 14:30 US Palmese - Cittanovese
2018-02-18 14:30 Sancataldese - Portici
2018-02-18 14:30 Palazzolo - Paceco
2018-02-18 14:30 Messina - Roccella
2018-02-18 14:30 Isola Caporizzuto - Nocerina
2018-02-18 14:30 Igea Virtus - Acireale
2018-02-18 14:30 Ercolanese - Gelbison Cilento
2018-02-18 14:30 Ebolitana - Gela
Serie D:: grp A - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 OltrepoVoghera - Inveruno
2018-02-18 14:30 Como - Borgosesia
2018-02-18 14:30 ASDC Gozzano - AS Casale
Serie D:: grp B - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - Grumellese
2018-02-18 14:30 US Bustese - Ciliverghe Mazzano
2018-02-18 14:30 Scanzorosciate - Darfo Boario
2018-02-18 14:30 Pontisola - Pro Patria
2018-02-18 14:30 Lumezzane - Rezzato
2018-02-18 14:30 Dro - Crema
2018-02-18 14:30 Caravaggio - Romanese
Serie A - Italy
2018-02-18 20:45 AC Milan ? - ? Sampdoria
2018-02-18 18:00 Atalanta ? - ? Fiorentina
2018-02-18 15:00 SSC Napoli ? - ? SPAL 2013
2018-02-18 15:00 Bologna ? - ? Sassuolo
2018-02-18 15:00 Benevento ? - ? Crotone
2018-02-18 12:30 Torino ? - ? Juventus
Serie B - Italy
2018-02-18 17:30 Brescia ? - ? Ternana
2018-02-18 15:00 Frosinone ? - ? Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Lega Pro:: grp A - Italy
2018-02-18 18:30 Pontedera ? - ? Arezzo
2018-02-18 18:30 Lucchese ? - ? Cuneo
2018-02-18 18:30 Carrarese ? - ? Prato
2018-02-18 18:30 Alessandria ? - ? Monza
2018-02-18 14:30 US Gavorrano ? - ? Piacenza
2018-02-18 14:30 Pro Piacenza ? - ? Viterbese
2018-02-18 14:30 Pistoiese ? - ? Olbia
2018-02-18 14:30 Giana Erminio ? - ? Robur Siena
2018-02-18 14:30 Arzachena ? - ? Pisa
Lega Pro:: grp B - Italy
2018-02-18 14:30 Gubbio ? - ? Pordenone Calcio
2018-02-18 Canc. Modena ? - ? Sudtirol Canc.
Lega Pro:: grp C - Italy
2018-02-18 20:30 Matera ? - ? Siracusa Calcio
2018-02-18 20:30 Akragas ? - ? Catanzaro
2018-02-18 16:30 Virtus Francavilla ? - ? Casertana
2018-02-18 16:30 Sicula Leonzio ? - ? Lecce
2018-02-18 16:30 Rende ? - ? Racing Fondi
2018-02-18 16:30 Monopoli ? - ? Catania
2018-02-18 16:30 Juve Stabia ? - ? Bisceglie
2018-02-18 14:30 Trapani ? - ? Paganese
Premier League - Jamaica
2018-02-18 23:00 Cavalier SC - Waterhouse FC
2018-02-18 21:00 Sandals South Coast - Tivoli Gardens
2018-02-18 21:00 Portmore United - Boys Town
2018-02-18 21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Reno FC
National Division - Luxembourg
2018-02-18 16:00 US Mondorf les Bains ? - ? Una Strassen
2018-02-18 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica ? - ? Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport ? - ? US Hostert
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Differdange 03 ? - ? Union Esch FC
2018-02-18 16:00 F91 Dudelange ? - ? Union Titus Petange
2018-02-18 16:00 AS Jeunesse Esch ? - ? CS Fola Esch
Division d'Honneur - Luxembourg
2018-02-18 16:00 US Sandweiler - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
2018-02-18 16:00 US Rumelange - Erpeldange
2018-02-18 16:00 UN Kaerjeng 97 - Swift Hesperange
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Union Mertert Wasserbillig
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Mamer 32 - FC Jeunesse Canach
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FF Norden 02
2018-02-18 16:00 CS Grevenmacher - Union 05
2018-02-18 16:00 Union 05 - US Sandweiler
2018-02-18 16:00 Swift Hesperange - US Rumelange
2018-02-18 16:00 FF Norden 02 - FC Wiltz 71
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Erpeldange
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Jeunesse Canach - Union Mertert Wasserbillig
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Etzella Ettelbruck - UN Kaerjeng 97
2018-02-18 16:00 CS Grevenmacher - FC Mamer 32
Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Group 1 - Mexico
2018-02-18 02:00 Pacific FC - CD Guadalajara Chivas II
Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Group 2 - Mexico
2018-02-18 00:00 Pioneros de Cancun - Halcones de Morelos
Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Group 1 - Mexico
2018-02-18 19:00 Celaya II - Mineros de Zacatecas II
2018-02-18 02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Group 2 - Mexico
2018-02-18 22:00 Yalmakan - Deportivo Gladiadores
2018-02-18 19:00 FC Satelites - Cuatetes de Acapulco
Clausura - Mexico
2018-02-18 19:00 Toluca ? - ? Santos
2018-02-18 04:06 CD Guadalajara ? - ? Pachuca
2018-02-18 04:00 Tijuana 1 - 1 Pumas 21'
2018-02-18 04:00 Necaxa ? - ? Monterrey
2018-02-18 02:06 Leon 1 - 1 Queretaro FC 90'
2018-02-18 02:00 Tigres 2 - 0 Atlas FT
2018-02-18 00:00 Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Puebla FT
Liga De Ascenso Clausura - Mexico
2018-02-18 19:00 Leones Negros - Atlante
2018-02-18 04:00 Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora
2018-02-18 02:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Jaibos Tampico Madero
2018-02-18 01:00 FC Juarez - Venados FC
Eredivisie - Netherlands
2018-02-18 16:45 PEC Zwolle ? - ? Ajax
2018-02-18 14:30 Feyenoord ? - ? Heracles
2018-02-18 14:30 FC Twente ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam
2018-02-18 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade ? - ? FC Utrecht
ASB Premiership - New Zealand
2018-02-18 04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United
2018-02-18 02:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United
2018-02-18 02:00 Southern United - Wellington Phoenix B
Ekstraklasa - Poland
2018-02-18 18:00 Lech Poznan ? - ? Pogon Szczecin
2018-02-18 15:30 Lechia Gdansk ? - ? Piast Gliwice
Primeira Liga - Portugal
2018-02-18 21:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Braga
2018-02-18 19:00 FC Porto ? - ? Rio Ave
2018-02-18 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal ? - ? Pacos de Ferreira
2018-02-18 17:00 Moreirense ? - ? Chaves
Segunda Liga - Portugal
2018-02-18 17:00 Varzim ? - ? Famalicao
2018-02-18 17:00 Uniao da Madeira ? - ? Santa Clara
2018-02-18 17:00 Sporting Covilha ? - ? Leixoes
2018-02-18 17:00 Real SC ? - ? Benfica B
2018-02-18 17:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Oliveirense
2018-02-18 17:00 Cova da Piedade ? - ? Penafiel
2018-02-18 17:00 Academico Viseu ? - ? Nacional
Camp. Nac:: grp A - Portugal
2018-02-18 16:00 Vilaverdense FC - SC Mirandela
2018-02-18 16:00 Pedras Salgadas - Vizela
2018-02-18 16:00 Merelinense - Mondinense FC
2018-02-18 16:00 CCD Minas Argozelo - Camara Lobos
2018-02-18 16:00 Braganca - GDU Torcatense
2018-02-18 16:00 Atletico Arcos - CDC Montalegre
2018-02-18 16:00 ARS Martinho - Aroes
2018-02-18 16:00 AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe
Camp. Nac:: grp B - Portugal
2018-02-18 18:00 Felgueiras 1932 - Sousense
2018-02-18 18:00 FC Cesarense - Freamunde
2018-02-18 18:00 Espinho - Amarante FC
2018-02-18 18:00 Coimbroes - Sanjoanense
2018-02-18 18:00 Cinfaes - Gondomar
2018-02-18 18:00 Canelas 2010 - Salgueiros
2018-02-18 18:00 Alianca de Gandra - FC Pedras Rubras
2018-02-18 17:00 Camacha - Trofense
Camp. Nac:: grp C - Portugal
2018-02-18 18:00 Uniao de Leiria - ARC Oleiros
2018-02-18 18:00 Sertanense - RD Agueda
2018-02-18 18:00 Mortagua FC - Anadia
2018-02-18 18:00 Lusitano FC - Marinhense
2018-02-18 18:00 Gafanha - Sourense
2018-02-18 18:00 Ferreira de Aves - Fornos de Algodres
2018-02-18 18:00 Aguias Moradal - Benfica Castelo Branco
2018-02-18 18:00 AD Nogueirense - Maritimo B
Camp. Nac:: grp D - Portugal
2018-02-18 17:00 Praiense - Sacavenense
2018-02-18 16:00 Vilafranquense - Fatima
2018-02-18 16:00 Torreense - SC Lusitania
2018-02-18 16:00 S.U. 1º de Dezembro - Electrico
2018-02-18 16:00 Pero Pinheiro - GD Coruchense
2018-02-18 16:00 Loures - Sporting de Guadelupe
2018-02-18 16:00 Caldas - Mafra
2018-02-18 16:00 Alcanenense - Sintrense
Camp. Nac:: grp E - Portugal
2018-02-18 17:00 Sporting Ideal - Farense
2018-02-18 16:00 Pinhalnovense - SR Almancilense
2018-02-18 16:00 Olhanense - Oriental
2018-02-18 16:00 Moura Atletico Clube - Operario
2018-02-18 16:00 Moncarapachense - Louletano
2018-02-18 16:00 Lusitano VRSA - FC Castrense
2018-02-18 16:00 Estrela de Vendas Novas - Armacenenses
2018-02-18 16:00 Casa Pia - Olimpico Montijo
Lowland League - Scotland
2018-02-18 16:00 East Stirlingshire - Hawick Royal Albert
Premiership - Scotland
2018-02-18 16:00 Celtic ? - ? St.Johnstone
2018-02-18 15:15 Hamilton Academical ? - ? Rangers
1st Division - South Africa
2018-02-18 14:30 Super Eagles - Witbank Spurs
2018-02-18 14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Ubuntu Cape Town FC
2018-02-18 14:30 Jomo Cosmos - Highlands Park
Premier League - South Africa
2018-02-18 Postp. Bloemfontein Celtic ? - ? Polokwane City Postp.
Segunda B:: group III - Spain
2018-02-18 18:00 UE Olot ? - ? Atletico Baleares
2018-02-18 18:00 Sabadell ? - ? Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2018-02-18 18:00 SD Formentera ? - ? UD Cornella
2018-02-18 18:00 Mallorca ? - ? Alcoyano
2018-02-18 18:00 Lleida Esportiu ? - ? Ontinyent
2018-02-18 18:00 Elche ? - ? Atletico Saguntino
2018-02-18 18:00 Deportivo Aragon ? - ? Hercules
2018-02-18 18:00 Badalona ? - ? CF Peralada
Segunda B:: group IV - Spain
2018-02-18 18:00 Villanovense ? - ? CD Badajoz
2018-02-18 18:00 UCAM Murcia ? - ? Betis Deportivo Balompie
2018-02-18 18:00 San Fernando CD ? - ? Las Palmas B
2018-02-18 18:00 Recreativo Huelva ? - ? Ecija
2018-02-18 18:00 Merida ? - ? Real Murcia
2018-02-18 18:00 Melilla ? - ? Lorca Deportiva
2018-02-18 18:00 Marbella FC ? - ? Futbol Club Jumilla
2018-02-18 18:00 Granada B ? - ? Extremadura
2018-02-18 18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 ? - ? Linense
Liga BBVA - Spain
2018-02-18 20:00 Real Sociedad ? - ? Levante
2018-02-18 20:00 Real Betis ? - ? Real Madrid
2018-02-18 20:00 Espanyol ? - ? Villarreal
2018-02-18 20:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
Liga Adelante - Spain
2018-02-18 17:00 Sevilla Atletico ? - ? Almeria
2018-02-18 17:00 Numancia ? - ? Cadiz
2018-02-18 17:00 Lugo ? - ? Barcelona B
2018-02-18 17:00 Leonesa ? - ? Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-18 17:00 Cordoba ? - ? Granada
Segunda B:: group I - Spain
2018-02-18 18:00 RC Deportivo Fabril ? - ? Ponferradina
2018-02-18 18:00 Pontevedra ? - ? Racing de Ferrol
2018-02-18 18:00 Navalcarnero ? - ? Rayo Majadahonda
2018-02-18 18:00 Guijuelo ? - ? Real Madrid Castilla
2018-02-18 18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
2018-02-18 18:00 Celta Vigo B ? - ? Cerceda
2018-02-18 18:00 CF Talavera de la Reina ? - ? Coruxo F.C.
2018-02-18 18:00 Atletico Madrid B ? - ? Toledo
2018-02-18 18:00 AD Union Adarve ? - ? Fuenlabrada
Segunda B:: group II - Spain
2018-02-18 18:00 Tudelano ? - ? Osasuna B
2018-02-18 18:00 Sporting Gijon B ? - ? Athletic Bilbao B
2018-02-18 18:00 Real Union ? - ? Burgos CF
2018-02-18 18:00 Real Sociedad B ? - ? Caudal Deportivo
2018-02-18 18:00 Racing Santander ? - ? Izarra
2018-02-18 18:00 Pena Sport ? - ? SD Leioa
2018-02-18 18:00 Mirandes ? - ? CD Vitoria
2018-02-18 18:00 Logrones ? - ? CD Lealtad
Super League - Switzerland
2018-02-18 16:00 Young Boys ? - ? Thun
2018-02-18 16:00 Sion ? - ? Lausanne
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Zuerich ? - ? Luzern
Challenge League - Switzerland
2018-02-18 16:00 FC Vaduz ? - ? Wohlen
2018-02-18 16:00 Aarau ? - ? Chiasso
2nd Lig:: white group - Turkey
2018-02-18 11:30 Silivrispor - Gumushanespor
2018-02-18 11:30 Sakaryaspor - Zonguldak Komurspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Nigde Belediyespor - Bugsasspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Kirklarelispor - Kahramanmarasspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Karsiyaka - Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
2018-02-18 11:30 Fethiyespor - Sanliurfaspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Fatih Karagumruk - Altay
2018-02-18 11:30 Anadolu Selcukspor - Nazilli Belediyespor
2018-02-18 11:30 Bandirmaspor - Pendikspor
3rd Lig:: group 1 - Turkey
2018-02-18 11:30 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Kozan Belediyespor
2018-02-18 11:30 Orhangazispor - Bayrampasa
2018-02-18 11:30 Kemerspor 2003 - Yomraspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Erzin Belediyespor - Catalcaspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Erbaaspor - Bayburt Genclikspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Duzcespor - Batman Petrolspor
2018-02-18 11:30 12 Bingolspor - Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2018-02-18 11:30 Dardanelspor - Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3rd Lig:: group 2 - Turkey
2018-02-18 11:30 Yesil Bursa - 24 Erzincanspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Turgutluspor - Ergene Velimese Spor
2018-02-18 11:30 Tire 1922 Spor - Ankara Demirspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Kirikhanspor - Yeni Orduspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Golcukspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor
2018-02-18 11:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
2018-02-18 11:00 Diyarbekir Spor AS - Pazarspor
3rd Lig:: group 3 - Turkey
2018-02-18 11:30 Usakspor - Cizrespor
2018-02-18 11:30 Tepecikspor - Karacabey Birlikspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Tekirdagspor - Elaziz Belediyespor
2018-02-18 11:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Duzyurtspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Osmaniyespor - Tarsus
2018-02-18 11:30 Aydinspor - Payasspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Ankara Adliyespor - Kizilcabolukspor
Super Lig - Turkey
2018-02-18 19:00 Trabzonspor ? - ? Istanbul Basaksehir
2018-02-18 19:00 Kasimpasa ? - ? Galatasaray
2018-02-18 19:00 Karabukspor ? - ? Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
2018-02-18 19:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Yeni Malatyaspor
1st Lig - Turkey
2018-02-18 19:00 Umraniyespor ? - ? Eskisehirspor
2018-02-18 19:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK ? - ? Istanbulspor
2018-02-18 19:00 Adana Demirspor ? - ? Boluspor
2nd Lig:: red group - Turkey
2018-02-18 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Keciorengucu
2018-02-18 11:30 Mersin - Tokatspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Kocaeli Birlik Spor - Inegolspor
2018-02-18 11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Amed Sportif
2018-02-18 11:30 Bucaspor - Sariyer
2018-02-18 11:30 Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor
2018-02-18 11:00 Sivas Belediye Spor - Hatayspor
2018-02-18 10:00 Eyupspor - Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Prim A:: apertura - Colombia
2018-02-18 22:00 Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali FT
2018-02-18 22:00 Envigado ? - ? Once Caldas
2018-02-18 22:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad
2018-02-18 22:00 Chico FC 1 - 2 Rionegro Aguilas FT
2018-02-18 22:00 Bucaramanga ? - ? Leones
2018-02-18 22:00 America de Cali ? - ? Patriotas
2018-02-18 22:00 Alianza Petrolera 2 - 1 Santa Fe FT
Regionalliga Südwest - Germany
2018-02-18 15:00 Freiburg II ? - ? VfB Stuttgart II
Fortuna League - Slovakia
2018-02-18 14:00 Zilina ? - ? Ruzomberok
2018-02-18 14:00 Zemplin Michalovce ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
2018-02-18 14:00 Tatran Presov ? - ? Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2018-02-18 14:00 Nitra ? - ? Trencin
2018-02-18 14:00 FK Senica ? - ? DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Premier League - Thailand
2018-02-18 13:00 Sukhothai FC ? - ? Chiangrai United
2018-02-18 13:00 Buriram United ? - ? Bangkok Glass
2018-02-18 12:00 Ubon UMT FC ? - ? Prachuap FC
2018-02-18 12:00 Ratchaburi FC ? - ? Air Force Central FC
Division 1 - Thailand
2018-02-18 13:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya FC - Lampang FC
2018-02-18 12:00 Udon Thani FC - Thai Honda
2018-02-18 12:00 Samut Sakhon FC - PTT Rayong FC
Primera D:: Adecuacion - Venezuela
2018-02-18 21:00 Deportivo La Guaira ? - ? Metropolitanos FC
2018-02-18 21:00 Atletico Venezuela ? - ? Estudiantes de Caracas
2018-02-18 21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FT
Kategoria Superiore - Albania
2018-02-18 17:00 Flamurtari - Lushnja
2018-02-18 14:00 Laci - Luftetari
2018-02-18 14:00 KF Kamza - Skenderbeu
Primera B - Chile
2018-02-18 22:00 San Marcos - Deportes Copiapo
2018-02-18 22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Cobresal
2018-02-18 22:00 Cobreloa - Rangers
2018-02-18 Postp. Coquimbo Unido - Barnechea Postp.
FA Cup - England
2018-02-18 17:00 Rochdale ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
2018-02-18 17:00 Rochdale/Millwall - Tottenham Hotspur/Newport County
Ligue 1 - France
2018-02-18 21:00 Marseille ? - ? Bordeaux
2018-02-18 17:00 Lille ? - ? Lyon
2018-02-18 15:00 Nice ? - ? Nantes
Nacional:: clausura - Honduras
2018-02-18 23:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 2 CD Olimpia FT
2018-02-18 22:00 Platense FC ? - ? CD Real Sociedad
2018-02-18 02:00 Real Espana 1 - 0 Juticalpa 85'
2018-02-18 02:00 CD Motagua 1 - 0 CD Vida 84'
Challenge Cup - Scotland
2018-02-18 18:15 Inverness CT ? - ? Crusaders
Premier League - Ukraine
2018-02-18 16:00 Dynamo Kyiv ? - ? Olimpik Donetsk
2018-02-18 13:00 Zirka ? - ? Mariupol
2018-02-18 13:00 Karpaty ? - ? Zorya
Segunda:: Adec.: Occidental - Venezuela
2018-02-18 20:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Madeira Club Lara
2018-02-18 Postp. Union Atletico Falcon - Titanes Postp.
2018-02-18 Postp. Deportivo Zulia - Llaneros Guanare Postp.
2018-02-18 Postp. Atletico El Vigia - Urena SC Postp.
Segunda:: Adec.: Oriental - Venezuela
2018-02-18 Postp. Deportivo Petare - Libertador FC Postp.
2018-02-18 Postp. Chico de Guayana FC - Atletico Furrial Postp.
2018-02-18 Postp. Angostura FC - Yaracuy FC Postp.
Serie A:: apertura - Ecuador
2018-02-18 22:00 Aucas ? - ? Delfin
2018-02-18 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca ? - ? LDU de Quito
W League Play Off - Australia
2018-02-18 07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC
1st League - Cyprus
2018-02-18 16:00 Doxa Katokopia ? - ? Pafos FC
2018-02-18 14:00 Anorthosis ? - ? Ermis Aradippou
Juniorska Liga Msfl - Czech Republic
2018-02-18 13:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 - Zbrojovka Brno U21
2018-02-18 13:00 Slovacko U21 - Trinec U21
2018-02-18 13:00 Zlin U21 - Karvina U21
League 2 Group 7 - Greece
2018-02-18 12:15 APO Panargiakos - Aiolikos Mitilini
Azadegan League - Iran
2018-02-18 12:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Rah Ahan
2018-02-18 12:00 Iranjavan Bushehr - Khoneh Be Khoneh
2018-02-18 11:30 Saba Qom - New Bargh Fars
2018-02-18 11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan
2018-02-18 11:30 Machine Sazi FC - Shahrdari Tabriz
2018-02-18 11:30 Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak
2018-02-18 11:30 Baadraan Tehran - Gol Gohar
Liga 1 - Romania
2018-02-18 19:45 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? FC FCSB
2018-02-18 17:00 ACS Poli Timisoara ? - ? CSMS Iasi
Super Liga - Serbia
2018-02-18 14:00 Mladost Lucani ? - ? Partizan Beograd
2018-02-18 13:00 Radnicki Nis ? - ? Backa Backa Palanka
Primera B Nacional - Argentina
2018-02-18 23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste ? - ? Atletico Rafaela
2018-02-18 22:00 San Martin de Tucuman ? - ? Sportivo Estudiantes
2018-02-18 21:00 Guillermo Brown ? - ? Quilmes
2018-02-18 21:00 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Boca Unidos
Primera B Metro. - Argentina
2018-02-18 21:00 Deportivo Espanol ? - ? Almirante Brown
Primera C - Argentina
2018-02-18 21:00 Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes
2018-02-18 21:00 Club Lujan - Dock Sud
2018-02-18 21:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - CA Ferrocarril Midland
2018-02-18 21:00 Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco
2018-02-18 21:00 CA Defensores Unidos - Sportivo Barracas
Primera D - Argentina
2018-02-18 21:00 Real Pilar - Liniers CSD
2018-02-18 21:00 Argentino Rosario - General Lamadrid
Carioca Taca Guanabara Play Off - Brazil
2018-02-18 21:00 Boavista - Flamengo
2018-02-18 21:00 Flamengo - Boavista
Primera B - Colombia
2018-02-18 21:30 Deportes Quindio - Bogota FC
Div. Prof.:: apertura - Paraguay
2018-02-18 23:00 Luqueno ? - ? Olimpia
Primera:: apertura - Uruguay
2018-02-18 23:30 Nacional ? - ? Fenix
2018-02-18 21:00 River Plate ? - ? Atenas
2018-02-18 21:00 Racing ? - ? Danubio
2018-02-18 21:00 Defensor Sporting ? - ? Club Atletico Torque
Primera:: clausura - El Salvador
2018-02-18 23:00 Santa Tecla FC ? - ? CD Dragon
2018-02-18 22:00 CD FAS ? - ? Isidro Metapan
2018-02-18 22:00 CD Aguila ? - ? Firpo
2018-02-18 Postp. CD Audaz ? - ? CD Sonsonate Postp.
2018-02-18 01:30 CD Chalatenango 1 - 1 Alianza FC FT
FFA Cup - Australia
2018-02-18 06:00 Oxley United ? - ? Mooroondu
2018-02-18 06:00 Clairvaux ? - ? Westside
Elite 2 - Morocco
2018-02-18 16:00 MAS Fes - JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2018-02-18 16:00 KAC Kenitra - JSM Laayoune
2018-02-18 15:30 MCO Oujda - Rachad Bernoussi
2018-02-18 16:00 Widad Temara - USM Oujda
Botola Pro - Morocco
2018-02-18 20:00 Wydad Casablanca ? - ? Rapide Club Oued Zem
2018-02-18 18:00 OCK Khouribga ? - ? KACM
2018-02-18 16:00 MAT Tetouan ? - ? Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2018-02-18 16:00 FAR Rabat ? - ? Raja Casablanca
L-I - Tunisia
2018-02-18 15:00 Etoile du Sahel ? - ? Etoile Metlaoui
2018-02-18 14:00 Club Africain ? - ? Esperance
2018-02-18 13:30 Stade Tunisien ? - ? Ben Guerdane
2018-02-18 13:00 Zarzis ? - ? CS Sfaxien
2018-02-18 13:00 CA Bizertin ? - ? JS Kairouanaise
3 Division - Belgium
2018-02-18 15:00 Chatelet SC - Geel
2nd League - Cyprus
2018-02-18 14:00 Omonia Aradippou - Ethnikos Assia

Cricket Live

Sheffield Shield, 2017-18
Feb 16 2018 19th Match TAS vs WA Tas won by an innings and 87 runs
Vijay Hazare Trophy, 2018
Feb 17 2018 Group B KERALA vs MAHARASHTRA Maharashtra won by 98 runs
England, Australia, New Zealand T20I Tri-Series, 2018
Feb 18 2018 6th Match NZ vs ENG Starts on Feb 18 at 06:00 GMT
Sri Lanka tour of Bangladesh, 2018
Feb 18 2018 2nd T20I BAN vs SL Starts on Feb 18 at 11:00 GMT
India tour of South Africa, 2017-18
Feb 18 2018 1st T20I RSA vs IND Starts on Feb 18 at 12:30 GMT

No match is live now.
Sheffield Shield, 2017-18
Feb 19 2018 19th Match TAS vs WA Tas won by an innings and 87 runs
Vijay Hazare Trophy, 2018
Feb 17 2018 Group B KERALA vs MAHARASHTRA Maharashtra won by 98 runs
England, Australia, New Zealand T20I Tri-Series, 2018
Feb 18 2018 - 06:00 6th Match NZ vs ENG Seddon Park, Hamilton, New Zealand
Sri Lanka tour of Bangladesh, 2018
Feb 18 2018 - 11:00 2nd T20I BAN vs SL Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh
India tour of South Africa, 2017-18
Feb 18 2018 - 12:30 1st T20I RSA vs IND New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa

Copyright © 2018 https://sporteology.com All rights reserved. The information contained in our site may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed without the prior written authority